SITE
Responsable(s) de publication
IA-IPR, IEN ET EG
WEBMESTRE(S)
3ème Prépa Métiers
Christine ENGLEBERT
Jean-Michel FELIX
Lyes ALIANE
Raphael DEMARCQ
Arts appliqués Laurence CRISEAU Geoffrey WENDERBECQ
Arts plastiques Isabelle HERBET Patricia MARSZAL Cédric DELAVALLE
Biotechnologies – Biochimie Génie Biologique Michel PRAT Frédéric NASSIET
Documentation Franck LAURENT
Gaëtan BERGUES
Mélanie SERRET
Economie et gestion LGT / LT Sébastien KULEMANN Claudie GREGEOIS
Economie et gestion LP Carole BREST Mélanie SERRET
Education musicale et chant choral
Marie GANDIN
Laurent RAYMOND
Guillaume DUMETZ
Education physique et sportive
Gwenaël PASCAL
Antoine MEATS
Sylvie VALENCOURT
Histoire des arts Laurent RAYMOND Isabelle HERBET Rémi GRAVELIN
Histoire-géographie Collège / LGT / LT Stéphane HENRY Sébastien LAMBERT
Langues & cultures de l'antiquité Bruno STEMMER Marjorie FONTAINE
Langues vivantes

Allemand : Patrice PRZYBYLSKI

Anglais : Ludovic SAUVAGE, Anne MAYER

Arabe : Michel NEYRENEUF

Chinois : Françoise AUDRY

Espagnol :Alexandra GUEZ

Italien : Odile PAGLIARI

Néerlandais : Dorian CUMPS

Polonais : Alice KOSMALSKI

LP : Pierre LEDUCQ

Allemand : Sophie GUSLEVIC

Anglais : …

Arabe : Mohammad BAKRI

Chinois : Philippe MAHOU

Espagnol : Hugo CINET

Italien : Florent DEMOULIN

Néerlandais : Guillaume BRIOUL

Polonais : Jeanine JOSSE

LP : Pierre LEDUCQ

Lettres Collège / LGT / LT
Stanislas KUTTNER-HOMS
Marjorie FONTAINE
Lettres – Histoire – Géographie LP

Lettres : Jean-Christophe PLANCHE

Histoire et Géographie : Cyrille LARAT

Lettres : Christine DE SAINTE MARESVILLE

Histoire et Géographie : Yannick BROHARD

Mathématiques François CAPY François CAPY
Mathématiques et Sciences Physiques en LP Ludovic DIANA Ludovic DIANA
Numérique et Sciences Informatiques Régis LECLERCQ Sébastien MALICET
Philosophie Bertrand DENIS Bertrand DENIS
Physique-chimie Francis FORTIER Frédéric DUCROCQ
Sciences Biologiques & Sciences Sociales Appliquées (SBSSA) Isabelle CHAVEYRIAT Guillaume FOUQUET
Sciences Economiques et Sociales (SES) Philippe DEUBEL Christophe INGHELS
Sciences Médico-Sociales Biotechnologies Santé Environnement (SMS-BSE) Sophie BOYS
Elisabeth MAILLET
Prosper TOE
Sciences & Technologies Industrielles (STI)
LGT / LT : …
LP : …
LGT / LT : Alain PROVOLO
LP : Régis PETIT
Sciences et technologies du vivant, de la santé et de la Terre Nicolas GREVET Grégory MICHNIK
Technologie Collège Christophe LASSON Jean-François JEDRASZAK